Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

07/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Heinrich Koonert
Mins-Lüder Minssen
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnis
1 Jürgen Berentzen 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems 
660   Pikardo S 
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Pik Labionics / Argentinus  / B: Berentzen,J³rgen  / Z: Schulte,Hermann
...............
2 Marco Palm 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V. 
706   Quira 9 
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Capitol I  / B: Varelmann,Annette  / Z: Ohrt,Simone
...............
3 Kristyna Mikulkova 
CZE /  
971   Bluebelle 
W / 2006  
...............
4 Nils Borgert 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
552   Lina 152 
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Light On / Silvio II  / B: Borgert,Yahut  / Z: Borgert,Gregor
...............
5 Cristin Dirks 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
558   Little Bad Girl 
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Ladinos  / B: Dirks,Thorsten  / Z: Thamling,S÷nke Wilhelm
...............
6 Jannes Sonnenberg 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. 
268   Con Coleur 
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Contendro I / Couleur-Rubin  / B: L³ken,Andreas  / Z: ZG Janssen,Ingo u.Britta
...............
7 Marie Holthaus 
GER / PC Dinklage 
506   Ladies' Choice 2 
S / OS / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Silvio I  / B: Holthaus,Frank  / Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,
...............
8 Christoph Hüsken 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 
529   Leone 36 
S / Old / B / 2001 / De Niro / Sion  / B: Reiners,Margret  / Z: ZG Thuemmler,Jenna u.Therese
...............
9 Katja Galander 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V. 
553   Linkin Park Live 
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Lordanos / Grannox  / B: Sievering,Gerhard  / Z: Sievering,Gerhard
...............
10 Wiebke Grommel 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems 
555   Liona 5 
S / Old / B / 1999 / Landfriese II / Sandro  / B: Grommel,Wiebke  / Z: Timmer,Franz
...............
11 Hans Müller 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung 
629   Narmatige 
S / OS / B / 2009 / Numero Uno / N.N.  / B: Mo¯,Bernhard  / Z: Mo¯,Bernhard
...............
12 Katharina Knoop 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V. 
644   Oh so Lucky 
S / KWPN / F / 2008 / Ontario / Rebel Z III  / B: Knoop,Fritz 
...............
13 Karin Mäcken 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V. 
676   Quality 18 
S / Old / B / 2002 / Quattro B / Wendekreis  / B: Mõcken,Karin u.Wolfgang  / Z: Timmel,Heinz-Hermann
...............
14 Marina Deuling 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems 
690   Quel Vie 
S / Old / BkaSc / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Larinero  / B: Deuling,Marina  / Z: B÷ckmann,Josefa
...............
15 Oliver Franke 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. 
710   Quorum L 
W / Old / Df / 1999 / Quattro B / Rubinstein I  / B: Ei¯ing,Beate Dr  / Z: Lucas,J÷rg
...............
16 Kira Hoberg 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche 
738   Sally Brown 7 
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Stedinger / Watzmann  / B: Hoberg,Kira  / Z: ZG Verhoeven,Eheleute
...............
17 Giulia Galeotti 
GER / RUFV Cappeln 
896   Sebucho S 
W / Pol. / F / 2008   / B: Kramer, Bernhard  / Z: Szurik, Stanislaw
...............
18 Christine Uhlen 
GER / RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor 
778   Simply 10 
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Salito / Rex Fritz  / B: Uhlen,Christine  / Z: Schnieders,Hans
...............
19 Vanessa Podszus 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
785   Sky Cat 
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stenograph / Sao Paulo  / B: Mirtelj,Heinz  / Z: Terkhorn,Heinrich
...............
20 Romy Lukei 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V. 
850   Vilydi 
S / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Riverman / Quattro B  / B: Lukei,Romy  / Z: Spijkehren,B. van
...............
21 Hanno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb. 
870   Zalido 2 
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2008 / Zalerno / Calido I  / B: Berenzen,Elke  / Z: Stoeterij Westeres,
...............
22 Malte Deiters 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
029   Asrael 7 
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Argentinus / Weinberg  / B: Bloemen,Benny  / Z: Wiegard,Josef
...............
23 Jannes Göhlfennen 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
320   C-Roberto B 
W / Westf / RkaSc / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Corradino  / B: Busklas,G³nter  / Z: Busklas,G³nter
...............
24 Paul Hackling 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V. 
141   Caspar 172 
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2003 / Coriano / Lados  / B: Hackling,Hermann-Josef  / Z: Rochell,Kristina
...............
25 Helmut Koenders 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V. 
209   Checkmate K 
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Check In / Eskardo  / B: Koenders,Marcel  / Z: Kuhlmann,Josef
...............
26 Johanna Aarnink 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
251   Clooney 49 
W / Old / F / 2006 / Clemence / K÷nigstreuer xx  / B: Aarnink,Johanna  / Z: Aarnink,Corrie
...............
27 Imke Sundag 
GER / RUFV Samern e.V. 
307   Cosmopolitan Classic 
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cassus / Sandro  / B: Sundag,Imke  / Z: ZG Martens u. Kleemann,
...............
28 Jörg Stümpel 
GER / RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. 
319   Crisu 12 
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Chaccomo / Pontifex  / B: Baackmann,Jens  / Z: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra
...............
29 Mareike Middeke 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V. 
341   Davina 143 
S / BWP / B / 2003 / Parco / Cash  / B: Macke,Johannes  / Z: ZG Put,Yves u.Jos
...............
30 Pablo Aguilar 
COL / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
349   Desiderio 7 
W / Hann / Db / 2002 / Drosselklang II / Canaris  / B: Weyers Dr.,J³rgen  / Z: Reitanlage Brunnenfeld GbR,
...............
31 Carola Dijkmeijer 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen 
371   Dumcro 
W / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Numero Uno / Amulet  / B: Steghuis,Gerard Herman Maria  / Z: Steghuis,Gerard Herman Maria
...............
32 Caroline Driever 
GER / RSC Norden Nordsee e.V. 
395   Eskada 18 
S / Hann / B / 2006 / El Bundy I / Wanderer  / B: Driever,Caroline  / Z: ZG Kroon,Ihna u.Manfred
...............
33 Jürgen Berentzen 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems 
145   Cassano 3 
W / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Cascavelle / Locato  / B: Berentzen,J³rgen  / Z: Kruse,Rolf
...............
34 Marco Palm 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V. 
165   Ce La Lou 
S / OS / B / 2007 / Cellestial / Wanderbursch II  / B: Varelmann,Annette  / Z: ZG Walter,Maik u.Franz
...............
36 Nils Borgert 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V. 
734   Sacre-Coeur 5 
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Stolzenberg / Grannox  / B: Borgert,Gregor  / Z: H³sing,Wolfgang
...............