Preis und Ehrenpreis der Firma Hans Wagner GmbH

23 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.L DL 3

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.
 
Richter:   
 
Gabriele Schmidt von Arndt
Julia-Beatrice Olm
# Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Ergebnisse
1 Nicole Klatt-Cissee 
GER / PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 
744   Laura's Stern 2 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Lauries Crusador xx / Fabriano / B: Neumann,Carmen  / Z: ZG Bosse,Ulrike u.Reinhold  
...............
2 Andre Hecker 
GER / RG Schillerslage e.V. 
1007   Ronja 2256 
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Rockwell / Show Star / B: Leivermann,Bernhard  / Z: Leivermann,Bernhard  
...............
3 Martin Swoboda 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
1081   Seragon BD 
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Scolari / Rohdiamant / B: ZG Bramall-Dusche GbR,  / Z: ZG Bramall-Dusche GbR,  
...............
4 Julia Riechmann 
GER / PF u.RG Westfeld e.V. 
416   D'Amur S 
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Dancier / Sandro Hit / B: Schneider,Anita  / Z: Schneider,Anita  
...............
5 Mayke Liebregts 
NED / RFV Allertal 
1040   Sambado 3 
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Spielberg / Weltfeuer / B: Prahl,Wiebke  / Z: Ottmann,Willi  
...............
6 Iris Werner 
GER / RV Gifhorn e. V. 
1082   Seraphin S 2 
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Stedinger / Calypso II / B: ZG Sievers,Nicole u.Friedrich  / Z: ZG Sievers,Nicole u.Friedrich  
...............
7 Marieanne Ulbrich 
GER / RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 
061   Baroness Bonifatia 
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Bonifatius / Fishermans Friend / B: Ulbrich,Hermann  / Z: Ulbrich,Hermann  
...............
8 Wiebke Rittner 
GER / RV Ambergau 
763   Lexus R 
H / Old / Df / 2009 / Louis de Funes / Fabriano / B: Rittner,Wiebke  / Z: Rittner,Wiebke  
...............
9 Darleen Szillat 
GER / RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 
1010   Rosè de la Sol 
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Rascalino / Weltmeyer / B: Szillat,Frank  / Z: Miserre,Stephanie  
...............
10 Leonie Bramall 
CAN / RFV Isernhagen 
1013   Royal Cosmo 
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Royal Classic / De Niro / B: Kl÷hn,Vera  / Z: Tietje Dr.,Stefan  
...............
12 Matthias Klatt 
GER / PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 
588   Fleur-Royal 
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Floriscount / Londonderry / B: Klatt,Matthias  / Z: Meyer,J³rgen  
...............
13 Antje-Kim Wilkens 
GER / Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 
059   Barack O'bama 
H / Hann / R / 2009 / Benetton Dream / Don Gregory / B: Wilkens,Kristin  / Z: Meyer,Bajo  
...............
14 Elisa Bertelmann 
GER / RFV Hunnesrück e.V. 
457   Devine Candy H 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Don Frederico / Fabriano / B: Niedersõchsisches Hengstaufzuchtges  / Z: Niedersõchsisches Hengstaufzuchtges  
...............
15 Sarah Dumke 
GER / RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 
470   DiMaggio H 2 
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Don Primero / World Cup I / B: Hertelt,Sven  / Z: Hertelt,Sven  
...............
16 Anja Matthias 
GER / RFV Vörie e.V. 
485   Don Florencio 
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Don Frederico / Florencio I / B: Hartmayer,Tanja  / Z: Hoorn,Gerold van  
...............
17 Wolfhard Witte 
GER / RUF Hänigsen e.V. 
633   Gandhi 139 
H / Old / Db / 2010 / Gribaldi / De Niro / B: Niedersõchsisches Landgest³t Celle,  / Z: Kanitzky,Maik  
...............
19 Nicole Klatt-Cissee 
GER / PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 
443   Della Rose 
S / Hann / R / 2010 / De Niro / Matcho AA / B: Klatt-Cissee,Nicole  / Z: ZG Bosse,Ulrike u.Reinhold  
...............
20 Andre Hecker 
GER / RG Schillerslage e.V. 
1256   Doctor House 
W / 2009  
...............
21 Martin Swoboda 
GER / RFV Isernhagen 
921   Queensland 20 
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Quaterback / Davignon II / B: Colwill,Vicki  / Z: Hanken,Tamme  
...............
22 Julia Riechmann 
GER / PF u.RG Westfeld e.V. 
518   Dunhill 89 
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Don Schufro / Florestan I / B: Schneider,Anita  / Z: Schneider,Anita  
...............
23 Mayke Liebregts 
NED / RFV Allertal 
589   Flora B 3 
S / Hann / Df / 2009 / For Compliment / Quattro B / B: Prahl GbR,Andreas u.Wiebke  / Z: Beneke-Backhaus,Heinz  
...............
24 Iris Werner 
GER / RV Gifhorn e. V. 
603   Formotion 
W / Hann / B / 2010 / F³rst Nymphenburg I / Sao Paulo / B: ZG Sievers,Nicole u.Friedrich  / Z: Grove,Rolf  
...............