10  Preis der Heinrich Eggersmann GmbH & Co.KG 8j. Pferde Table A, FEI Art. 274.5.3 / Höhe: 1,40 m
Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung

Aktuelles Ergebnis

 Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
 
Phase 1
Fehler
 
Zeit
Phase 2
Fehler
 
Zeit
 
 1  307 Cassia De Lys L 
 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski  POL    500,00 EUR 
 0.00  42.60  0.00  27.01 
   S / Westf / B / 2009 / Champion de Cord / Argentinus  / 104ZD78 / B: Jan Ludwiczak  / Z: Josef Simon POL
 2  355 Cantara 77 
 Felix Haßmann  GER    400,00 EUR 
 0.00  39.73  0.00  28.78 
   S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / For Pleasure  / 104YX31 / B: RNA GmbH,  / Z: Klintworth,Martin Zucht- Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
 3  036 Call me Baby Blue 
 Jan Wernke  GER    300,00 EUR 
 0.00  43.32  0.00  28.81 
   W / Hann / DB / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Drosselklang II  / 104PW03 / B: Wernke,Peter  / Z: Diederichsmeier,Mylene RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
 4  425 Epke 4 
 Hans-Jörn Ottens  GER    200,00 EUR 
 0.00  42.76  0.00  28.96 
   W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Zeus (Nurzeus)  / 105FM38 / B: Rohlf,Wulf  / Z: Busschers,J. RC Stotel e.V.
 5  603 Leeve Jung 2 
 Paul Wiktor  GER    140,00 EUR 
 0.00  44.90  0.00  29.47 
   W / Meckl. / SCHWB / 2009 / Lazaro / Converter  / 104VL99 / B: Orth,Hans Josef  / Z: Guse,Lothar RFV Trent 82 e.V.
 6  613 Lexion 6 
 Johanna Weber  GER    110,00 EUR 
 0.00  42.24  0.00  29.60 
   W / Holst / DB / 2009 / Larimar / Corofino II  / 105KJ42 / B: Walk,Luisa Marie  / Z: Wagner,Wolfgang RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
 7  598 Cassijo 2 
 Jana Wargers  GER    70,00 EUR 
 0.00  42.98  0.00  30.07 
   W / Westf / F / 2009 / Crawford / Grannus  / 105CL07 / B: Krautwald,Winfried  / Z: Krautwald,Winfried RFV Greven e.V.
 7  334 No Limit 64 
 Ebba Johansson  SWE    70,00 EUR 
 0.00  43.07  0.00  30.07 
   S / Holst / B / 2009 / Numero Uno / Caitano  / 104FZ47 / B: Sager, Franz  / Z: Sager, Franz SWE
 9  624 Cocobiene Z 
 Maximilian Lill  GER    60,00 EUR 
 0.00  44.23  0.00  30.46 
   S / ZANG-n.gef / B / 2009 / Clintissimo / Calido I  / 105BK15 / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH  / Z: Hansellek, Anette PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
 10  301 Canette 2 
 Takashi Haase Shibayama  JPN    50,00 EUR 
 0.00  43.48  0.00  30.59 
   S / Holst / 2009 / Casalll / Carthago Z  / 105JT88 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR  / Z: Wulf-Hinrich Hamann JPN
 11  306 Casallvano 
 Takashi Haase Shibayama  JPN    50,00 EUR 
 0.00  43.29  0.00  30.76 
   W / Holst / 2009 / Casall / Gestion Silvano N  / 105JT83 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR  / Z: Stall Burgard JPN
 12  456 Sanibel Island 5 
 Philipp Schulze  GER    50,00 EUR 
 0.00  41.66  0.00  31.11 
   S / Holst / DB / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Caletto I  / B: Meyer,Klaus  / Z: Meyer,Klaus RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
 13  502 Botox Berlucci 
 Rasmus Lüneburg  GER    10,00 EUR 
 0.00  42.58  0.00  31.12 
   S / Holst / SCHI / 2009 / Caretino / Carthago  / 105KJ75 / B: Ringel,Nicole  / Z: ZG Ringel,Klaus u.Nicole RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
 14  459 Cent-blue 
 Max-Hilmar Borchert  GER    10,00 EUR 
 0.00  43.43  0.00  31.29 
   W / OS / SCHI / 2009 / Cento / Chacco-Blue  / 105AF32 / B: Borchert,Andreas  / Z: Gest³t Lewitz, RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
 15  548 Chacco Stara 
 Irma Karlsson  SWE    10,00 EUR 
 0.00  42.96  0.00  31.69 
   S / OS / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Converter  / 105BX95 / B: Irmelin AB  / Z: Gestuet Lewitz SWE
 16  346 Tailormade Diarado's Boy 
 Nicolas Pedersen  DEN    10,00 EUR 
 0.00  43.11  0.00  32.09 
   H / OLDBG-n.ge / B / 2009 / Diarado / Argentinus  / 105BT66 / B: Tailormade Horses Aps  / Z: Luebbers, Britta DEN
Total = 2.040,00 EUR
 
 Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
 
 17  319 Con Calle 
 Mathias Nørheden Johansen  DEN     
 0.00  44.26  0.00  33.26 
   W / Holst / 2009 / Contendro II / Cassini II  / 104XP31 / B: Rijkens, Tjeert  / Z: Rijkens, Tjeert DEN
 18  549 Chaccomo 11 
 Cassandra Orschel  POL     
 0.00  43.50  0.00  33.73 
   W / MECKL-n.ge / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Cento  / 105II90 / B: Orschel,Cassandra  / Z: Gest³t Lewitz POL
 19  327 Hiteck 
 Lars Kragh-Iversen  DEN     
 0.00  41.77  4.00  28.89 
   H / DWB / B / 2009 / Heartbeat / Cajus  / 105HL03 / B: Thomsen, Uwe  DEN
 20  625 Singu 
 Hans-Thorben Rüder  GER     
 0.00  42.47  4.00  30.80 
   W / Holst / B / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Parco XX  / 104ZB87 / B: Andresen, Dr. Hansj÷rg  / Z: Andresen Hansjoerg Dr., Simonsberg Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
 21  600 Claristo 
 Philipp Battermann  GER     
 0.00  42.31  4.00  31.11 
   W / Holst / SCHI / 2009 / Clarimo / Aljano  / 105KL89 / B: L³bcker,Henrik  / Z: Dethlefs,S÷nke RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
 22  100 Charly Braun 13 
 Felix Ewald  GER     
 0.00  41.43  4.00  31.54 
   H / Meckl. / F / 2009 / Catoki / Cellestial  / 105JJ51 / B: Makosch,Marco Alexander  / Z: G÷we,Arno Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
 23  366 Clippo 4 
 Nisse Lüneburg  GER     
 0.00  41.79  4.00  32.12 
   W / Holst / SCHI / 2009 / Cancara / Calippo  / 104WV33 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold  / Z: ZG L³neburg,Jan u.Karin RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
 24  637 Bonaire 8 
 Carsten-Otto Nagel  GER     
 0.00  42.10  4.00  33.26 
   S / Holst / SCHI / 2009 / Catoki / Carolus I  / 105DJ79 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Kratzmann,Gerhard RFV Stall Moorhof
 25  554 Cortina 212 
 Henrik Von Eckermann  SWE     
 0.00  42.95  4.00  33.27 
   S / RHEIN-n.ge / 2009 / Contendro I / Waechter  / 104PX49 / B: Schneider, Karl  / Z: Schneider, Karl SWE
 26  504 Corniola 2 
 Rasmus Lüneburg  GER     
 1.00  45.21     
   S / Holst / B / 2009 / Contender / Cassini I  / 104WV35 / B: L³neburg,Rasmus  / Z: ZG L³neburg,Jan u.Karin RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
 27  608 Following Dream D 
 Dirk Klaproth  GER     
 1.00  45.74     
   W / Hann / SCHWB / 2009 / For Edition I / Chasseur I  / 104ZY20 / B: Dammann,Klaus  / Z: Dammann,Klaus Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
 28  461 Cassin-Stella Colman 
 Max-Hilmar Borchert  GER     
 4.00  40.95     
   H / Holst / SCHI / 2009 / Cassin / Colman  / B: Ridzkowski,Hagen  / Z: Pferdezucht V÷lz GbR, RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
 29  325 Elton John 
 Zoi Snels  NED     
 4.00  41.72     
   H / KWPN / SCH / 2009 / Clearway / Kannan  / 104MW77 / B: Team Nijhof & Haras Cooper  / Z: Waldman, A. NED
 30  580 Frieda 215 
 Amke Stroman  GER     
 4.00  41.81     
   S / Hann / F / 2009 / For Edition I / Laptop  / 105LI01 / B: Sportpferde Litz,  / Z: Jungclaus,Richard RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
 31  446 Cascaya 73 
 Jesse Luther  GER     
 4.00  42.05     
   S / Holst / DB / 2009 / Cachas / Contender  / 104YU27 / B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,  / Z: Linse,Burkhardt RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
 32  339 Sara 134 
 Morten Gram  DEN     
 4.00  42.59     
   S / DSP / B / 2009 / Quidam's Rubin / Rathenau  / 104SH00 / B: Gram, Morten & Hanschke, Markus  / Z: Suster, Darko DEN
 33  331 Lady Gaga 
 Niclas Aromaa  FIN     
 4.00  42.67     
   S / OLDBG-n.ge / B / 2009 / Lordanus / Landor S  / 105IP49 / B: Sosath, Gerd  / Z: Sosath, Gerd FIN
 34  467 Dünensturm 
 Michael Kölz  GER     
 4.00  42.79     
   W / DSP / B / 2009 / Dipylon / Accuse  / 104QR14 / B: K÷lz,Michael  / Z: Ro¯berg,Tina PSV Leisnig e. V.
 34  606 Exodus 14 
 Janine Rijkens  GER     
 4.00  42.79     
   W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Contador (NLD) / Karandasj (Kastor)  / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,  / Z: Schothorst,Marc J.H. RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
 36  620 Cloony 8 
 Paweena Hoppe  GER     
 4.00  42.88     
   W / Westf / SCH / 2009 / Can do L / Godolhin  / 104YL55 / B: Wernke, Peter  / Z: Pierucci, Aldo RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
 37  159 DSP Adrijana 
 Felix Ewald  GER     
 4.00  42.89     
   S / DSP / B / 2009 / Askido / Re Mexico  / 105LH84 / B: Sauer,Detlef  / Z: Sauer,Detlef Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
 38  483 Chacco's Lucie W 
 Mylene Diederichsmeier  GER     
 4.00  43.01     
   S / Meckl. / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Lucian  / 104XP51 / B: Lee,Tae-Soo  / Z: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke RV Havighorst e.V.
 39  350 Van Schijndel's Whisperfield 
 Piet Raijmakers Jr  NED     
 4.00  43.12     
   S / CH-n.gefun / F / 2009 / Baloubet du Rouet / Argentinus  / 104NQ12 / B: P. Raijmakers Paarden BV & Van S  / Z: Bruni Carola NED
 40  057 Carla 179 
 Hans-Thorben Rüder  GER     
 4.00  43.33     
   S / Old / F / 2009 / Califax / Lord Weingard  / 105HY32 / B: Gut Dar¯ GmbH & Co.KG,  / Z: Gut Dar¯ GmbH & Co.KG, Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
 41  635 Corny 8 
 Jan Sprehe  GER     
 4.00  43.38     
   W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot  / 104WG91 / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich  / Z: Bl³ggel,Ralf RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
 42  601 Ceedah 
 Paul Wiktor  GER     
 4.00  43.51     
   S / OS / DF / 2009 / Chap / Chacco-Blue  / 104VM02 / B: Orth,Hans Josef  / Z: Guse,Lothar RFV Trent 82 e.V.
 43  316 Coco Chanel 162 
 Ebba Johansson  SWE     
 4.00  43.61     
   S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Dinard L  / 105KZ00 / B: Reichert, Frauke Dr.  / Z: Karl-Friedrich Junker SWE
 44  540 Campino 481 
 Laura Aromaa  FIN     
 4.00  44.06     
   W / Holst / SCH / 2009 / Cassiano / Lancer II  / 104ZJ45 / B: Stall STI GbR  / Z: Gehrmann, Werner FIN
 45  512 Stakketa ESC 
 Christof Kauert  GER     
 4.00  44.23     
   S / Old / SCHWB / 2009 / Stakkato / Ahorn Z  / 105LP38 / B: H.P.Consulting,  / Z: Jansen,Franz-Josef Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
 46  351 Venice Beach 5 
 Clarissa Crotta  SUI     
 4.00  44.50     
   S / Hann / F / 2009 / Voltaire / Escudo I  / 104RP36 / B: Meyer-Nordhorn, Carsten  / Z: Meyer-Nordhorn, Carsten SUI
 47  432 Unbelievable 12 
 Carsten-Otto Nagel  GER     
 4.00  44.95     
   W / Holst / B / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Acord II  / 104WO48 / B: Stall Moorhof,  / Z: Hell,Dirk RFV Stall Moorhof
 48  450 Bartholomaeus 2 
 Natalia Stecher  GER     
 5.00  45.32     
   W / Holst / F / 2009 / Corrado I / Caletto I  / 104ON60 / B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf  / Z: Bartholomaeus,Alf RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
 49  614 Casalito 2 
 Christian Hess  GER     
 5.00  45.55     
   H / Holst / B / 2009 / Casall / Landgraf I  / 104ZF11 / B: Verband d.Z³chter des Holsteiner Pf  / Z: Unkelbach,Josef TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
 50  528 Diabelle 
 Jörg Kreutzmann  GER     
 8.00  42.26     
   S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Diarado / Capitol I  / B: D÷lger,Max W.  / Z: Zuchtstall Hammes PGMBH, RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
 51  421 Oak Grove's Lutece 
 Harm Lahde  GER     
 8.00  42.73     
   S / KWPN / DB / 2009 / Londontimes / Talexis van't Voorhof  / 105AX23 / B: Gest³t Eichenhain GmbH,  / Z: van Kaathoven,C. RV Aller-Weser
 52  619 Chaccolino 
 Michael Cristofoletti  ITA     
 8.00  42.88     
   W / OLDBG-n.ge / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Cruising  / 105HX05 / B: Naar, Delphine  ITA
 53  546 Casquo 
 Kati Lekander  FIN     
 8.00  43.39     
   W / Holst / SCH / 2009 / Casquetto / Coronado  / 104ZO99 / B: Wagner, Udo  / Z: Wagner, Udo FIN
 54  545 Casmann 2 
 Lars Bak Andersen  DEN     
 8.00  43.44     
   W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cascari / Colman  / 104WO21 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens  / Z: Peters,Hans-Heinrich DEN
 55  323 Conrisiko 
 Mathias Nørheden Johansen  DEN     
 8.00  43.58     
   W / Holst / B / 2009 / Contendro II / Lavall I  / 104WU58 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens  / Z: Rijkens, Tjeert DEN
 56  480 Montania W 
 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier  GER     
 8.00  44.34     
   S / DSP / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Azarro  / 104XU57 / B: Wichmann,Jens  / Z: Etingen e.G. Agrargenossenschaft, RV Aller-Weser
 57  384 Caspari 29 
 Jörg Peper  GER     
 8.00  44.75     
   W / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Cardenio / Werther  / 105BX56 / B: Reitsportanlage Wei¯enfelde/J÷rg Pe  / Z: Kotthaus,Jens RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
 58  277 Touch the Clouds 
 Jan Meves  GER     
 9.00  45.21     
   W / Westf / F / 2009 / Cosmeo / Coronado  / B: Meves,Annelie  / Z: Petersen,S÷nke RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
 59  522 Celine 235 
 Kai Schäfer  GER     
 12.00  41.47     
   S / Westf / SCHI / 2009 / Cristallo / Raphael  / 104PT36 / B: Elmgest³t Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG,  / Z: Schneider,Christian RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
 60  455 Barbarella 39 
 Philipp Schulze  GER     
 12.00  41.76     
   S / Holst / SCHI / 2009 / Contender / Cesano II  / 104ZA07 / B: Klus,Dr. Nataly  / Z: Klus,Dr. Nataly RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
 61  211 Let's Fetz 9 
 Isabelle Grandke  GER     
 12.00  43.09     
   W / Old / B / 2009 / Linton / Corland (DK: Corlando)  / 105LN78 / B: Elgeti,Laura  / Z: ZG Peters, Springclub Neuhäsen e.V.
 62  181 Hariko P.M.S. 
 Benjamin Wulschner  GER     
 14.00  50.47     
   W / Old / 2009 / Hasso PMS / Beach Boy  / 105AV29 / B: Sch³tt,Peter M.  / Z: Sch³tt,Peter M. RC Passin e.V.
 ret.  519 Captain Olympic 
 Heiko Brehmer  GER     
         
   H / Bay / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Golden Joy J  / 105KZ98 / B: Schmidt,Beate  / Z: Schr÷tzlmair,Jakob RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
 el.  542 Carl 71 
 Nicole Persson  SWE     
         
   W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cristallo / Gonfaron  / 105IN55 / B: Laumeier, Hermann  / Z: Laumeier, Hermann SWE

Angaben zur Prüfung:
 
 Richter:
Inga Holdt-Mencke
Alfred Boll
Christian Schlicht
 

Offizieller Datenservice


Zurück