DEUTSCH    ENGLISH    NEDERLANDS  
"Schornsteinwerk K.-H. Schreyer GmbH,Rudolf Kruse, Zeven" Zeitplan Teilnehmerliste Pferdeliste

21 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 55 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 19 plaziert.
 
Richter:   
 
Rosemarie H?lscher
Katharina Gausmann
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd PunkteZeit  
   Abteilung: 1  
 1  Christoph Schlomm 
RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
   517  Empire 183
H / Hann / R / 2004 / Earl / For Pleasure / B: Schlomm,Charlotte  / Z: Vagts,Andre
 65.00  49.07 
84,00 EUR
 
 2  Tom Schewe 
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
   485  Djiwalou V
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / For Pleasure / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm  / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
 65.00  51.58 
70,00 EUR
 
 3  Neele Glinz 
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
   738  Nico 1427
W / Dt.Pf / R / 2009 / Nekton / Calypso II / B: Dralle,Inga  / Z: Dralle,Inga
 65.00  52.66 
60,00 EUR
 
 4  Melina Rattey-Klinke 
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
   1017  Walk of Fame 43
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Wolkenstein II / Matcho AA / B: Siebrecht,Marco  / Z: Br³mmer,Richard
 65.00  52.97 
53,00 EUR
 
 5  Christopher Sladowski 
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
   060  Bacarola
S / Old / Schi / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Athlet Z / 104QT50 / B: Sladowski,Christopher  / Z: H÷rner,Bernd
 65.00  53.19 
49,00 EUR
 
 6  Laura Ahlborn 
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
   039  Aramis 524
W / Hess / F / 1999 / Aargau / Recke / 105AZ25 / B: Ahlborn,Laura  / Z: Strutz,Hans-Joachim
 65.00  54.46 
35,00 EUR
 
 7  Sophie Hinners 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   297  Chevignon 13
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Corrado II / Cassini I / 102ZM00 / B: Mõrker,Karl  / Z: Hansen,Gretchen
 65.00  55.45 
35,00 EUR
 
 8  Julien Ernst 
RFV Aller-Leine
   294  Chester 248
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Claudio's Son / Quintero / 104YT60 / B: Widmayer,Philipp  / Z: R÷sch Dr.,Heike
 65.00  55.84   
 9  Maximilian Rolf 
Bremer RC e.V.
   166  Carachio 2
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Falsterbo / 104QA81 / B: Rolf,Michael  / Z: Schuster,Gerhard
 65.00  56.91   
 10  Alexa Stais 
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
   1052  Tores S
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Toronto / Acorado I / 105IO74 / B: Schareina,Angelika  / Z: Schareina,Angelika
 65.00  57.39   
 11  Maileen Isensee 
RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V.
   603  Kaskari
W / OS / B / 2004 / Kannan / Quick Star / B: Isensee,Maileen  / Z: Gest³t Lewitz,
 65.00  58.41   
Total = 386,00 EUR
   Abteilung: 2  
 1  Dovile Matulyte 
RV Zeven
   869  Quintus Z 2
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Quinar / Pilot / 104NC36 / B: Matulyte,Dovile  / Z: Stolte,Wolfgang
 65.00  50.94 
84,00 EUR
 
 2  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   602  Jolly Joker 52
W / Old / F / 2005 / Jazz Time / Wolkenstein II / 103CR19 / B: Kruse,Kristin  / Z: Hoorn,Anja van
 65.00  52.54 
70,00 EUR
 
 3  Lisa-Marie Mailand 
RFV Clenze e.V.
   459  Cypriana 4
S / Meckl. / F / 2007 / Cypriano / Grabensprung / 105GU72 / B: Mailand,Karen  / Z: Gest³t Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
 65.00  52.92 
60,00 EUR
 
 4  Lennert Hauschild 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   1050  Quel Quidam
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Queens Darling / Capo / 104QX56 / B: Mõrker,Karl  / Z: Lehmann,Ole
 65.00  53.06 
53,00 EUR
 
 5  Paulina Marie Saak 
RV Ihleburg e.V.
   046  Askari's little Queen
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Askari / Kolibri / B: Saak Dr.,Armin  / Z: Arnold,Danny
 65.00  53.40 
49,00 EUR
 
 6  Konstantin Klindworth 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   241  Centano 9
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Chalan / Laptop / 104WS34 / B: Klindworth,Konstantin  / Z: Perl,Henry
 65.00  54.96 
35,00 EUR
 
 7  Annkathrin Heydenreich 
RFV Isernhagen
   598  Ilusion M
S / OS / B / 2009 / Incolor / Quo Vados I / 104WB10 / B: Heydenreich,Annkathrin  / Z: Meyer,Rudolf
 65.00  55.67 
35,00 EUR
 
 8  Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
RV Zeven
   153  Canton 5
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini I / Acord II / 103CR33 / B: Hoffmann,Tim-Uwe  / Z: Stall Moorhof,
 65.00  56.74   
 9  Antonia Hagedorn 
RSG Eschede
   388  Contessa 171
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini I / Acobat II / B: Brinks,Robert  / Z: Fiege,Peter
 65.00  57.31   
Total = 386,00 EUR
   nicht plaziert:           
 21  Nora Tranins 
RV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e. V.
   292  Cherry Blossom SD
S / W³rtt / F / 2005 / Calido I / Grannus / 103LP25 / B: Schraml-Dussle,Petra  / Z: Schraml-Dussle,Petra
 65.00  58.46   
 22  Alina Braun 
RFV Brelinger Berg
   444  Cuba Libre 46
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Contendro I / Calido I / B: Braun,Thomas  / Z: Weghe,Sabine van den
 65.00  59.51   
 23  Kevin Bremermann 
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
   824  Qubert B
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Quick Nick I / Cantus / 104TT02 / B: Bremermann,Volker  / Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,
 65.00  59.83   
 24  Tobias Bremermann 
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
   285  Chelino B
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2009 / Contagio / Quebec / B: Bremermann,Volker  / Z: Bremermann,Volker
 65.00  61.50   
 25  Tobias Bremermann 
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
   939  Singulord B
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Singulord Joter / Canturo / 104BW32 / B: Bremermann,Volker  / Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,
 65.00  63.21   
 26  Christoph Schlomm 
RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
   539  Fidicor
W / Bay / Schi / 2009 / Fidipus M / Corrado I / B: Klapprott,Kai  / Z: Metzeler Dr.,Thomas
 65.00  64.03   
 27  Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
RV Zeven
   612  La Belle 217
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / For Pleasure / 105IK58 / B: Hoffmann,J÷rg  / Z: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis,
 63.00  60.90   
 28  Josephine Dallmann 
RFV Kuhstedt
   551  Fredy de lux
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / For Edition I / Espri / B: Dallmann,Josephine  / Z: ZG Harrje,Karsten u.Brigitte
 62.00  55.04   
 29  Sophie Hinners 
RV Sittensen u.U.
   289  Chengdu
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Calido I / Escudo II / B: Mõrker,Karl  / Z: Karl Mõrker GmbH &Co.KG,
 61.00  56.41   
 30  Kim Sanja Waschatz 
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
   863  Quintero 26
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Rauch,Adelheid  / Z: Rauch,Adelheid
 60.00  55.43   
 31  Mylen Kruse 
RV Zeven
   169  Carat 120
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Caretino / Contender / 105BC96 / B: Glania,Werner  / Z: Trost,Hans Werner
 60.00  58.70   
 32  Sofija Delic 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   946  Sirius K
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Bon Bonaparte / B: K÷hler,Carmen  / Z: K÷hler,Carmen
 59.00  54.99   
 33  Lennert Hauschild 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
   579  Grandimo 3
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Geysir / Westminster / 105IP99 / B: H u.M Forkert GbR,  / Z: ZG Forkert GbR,Hergen u.Irmtraut
 58.00  54.72   
 34  Friso Bormann 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   839  Qufocolo crazy stud
H / Hann / F / 2009 / Quaid I / For Pleasure / B: Bormann,Franz  / Z: ZG Bormann,
 57.00  52.25   
 35  Mali Schwierking 
RV Wagenfeld e. V.
   996  Use me
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Up to date / Wedekind / 103FD57 / B: Owen,Nicola u.Smith,Jonathan,  / Z: Baumann,Josef
 57.00  54.19   
 36  Laura Ahlborn 
Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
   782  Pascal 542
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Piano II / Dom Perignon / B: Ahlborn,Laura  / Z: Fischer,Jutta
 57.00  55.35   
 37  Helena Marie Sandbrink 
RFV Päse e.V.
   446  Cup Cake
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Chambertin / Barnaul xx / B: Lehrke,Hannah  / Z: Eitel,Michael
 57.00  56.07   
 38  Janina Schwolow 
RFV Brelinger Berg
   534  Farah Dibah 5
S / Westf / B / 2004 / For Pleasure / Lancer II / B: Schwolow,Janina  / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
 57.00  57.60   
 39  Dovile Matulyte 
RV Zeven
   314  Chrissi 5
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Christiano / Royal Angelo I / B: Matulyte,Dovile  / Z: Ostmeier,Doris
 57.00  60.02   
 40  Frederik Schmitz 
RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V.
   982  Sydney PJ
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stakkato / El Bundy I / 105BL53 / B: Schmitz,Frederik  / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
 56.00  51.69   
 41  Svea Haesloop 
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
   549  Francini
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / For Keeps / Argentan I / B: Wollersen,Inge  / Z: Johannsen,Frank
 56.00  52.59   
 42  Sofija Delic 
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
   904  Salito 10
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Salito / Calypso II / B: Delic,Sofija  / Z: Werthmann,Christian
 54.00  64.09   
 43  Theresa Schiefelbein 
RFV Gronau
   804  Primus S
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Graf Grannus / B: Schiefelbein,Theresa  / Z: Stru¯,August
 53.00  55.92   
 44  Laureen Lehnert 
Equibest - Pferde und Menschen
   667  Linette 25
S / Holst / FSti / 2007 / Limbus / Quantum / B: Mahnkopp,Elisabeth  / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert Carl
 52.75  77.90   
 45  Sofie Löhden 
RV Zeven
   645  Latego S
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Laptop / Pinkus / 103RO28 / B: Sentker,Herma  / Z: Sentker,Herma
 49.00  58.46   
 46  Carolin Büschke 
RSG Eschede
   140  Canbera R
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Count Grannus / Wanderer / B: Riedel,Kathleen  / Z: Riedel,Kathleen
 48.00  58.62   
 47  Henriette Dusche 
RFV Isernhagen
   805  Printus 2
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Perigueux / Kolibri / 104XT98 / B: Dusche,Henriette  / Z: Meyer,Heinrich
 41.75  69.87   
 48  Tom Schewe 
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
   431  Crazy Girl 15
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Corlensky G I / Ars Vivendi / B: Stigter,Richard  / Z: Stigter,Richard
 25.00  53.97   
 49  Helena Marie Sandbrink 
RFV Päse e.V.
   234  Cayman 29
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Carving / Alcatraz / B: Geiss,Alexander  / Z: ZG Gei¯ GbR,
 25.00  60.06   
 50  Finja Bormann 
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
   704  Lucky Friday 2
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Lagazoui / Kolibri / B: Kaltofen,Jens  / Z: Langhammer,Petra
 23.00  57.81   
 51  Paulina Marie Saak 
RV Ihleburg e.V.
   669  Lionel Messi 3
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir / 105HZ30 / B: Hollõnder,Dirk  / Z: Hollõnder,Hendrik
 22.00  62.79   
 52  Patricia Lindenberg 
RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V.
   042  Arioso's Clown
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Arioso du Theillet / Briscar / B: Lindenberg,Patricia  / Z: Vogt-Brõndlin Dr.,Carmen
 17.00  60.71   
 ret.  Alexa Stais 
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
   654  Ledie Mecklenburg
S / Old / B / 2005 / Lancado / Pik Bube I / 103NY06 / B: Auge,Erika  / Z: Auge,Josef
       
 el.  Sophie-Luise Käding 
RV Zeven
   625  Laeticia 9
S / Brdbg / B / 2001 / Levisto / Restorator / 102OM38 / B: Hartmann,Familie  / Z: Lorengel,Rico
       
 el.  Franziska Louisa Becker 
Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.
   076  Bench
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Boritas / Stakkato / B: Schõfer,Manfred  / Z: Schõfer,Manfred